Lorena Aquino
Enter I am 18 + Exit

Welcome to Anal Queen Lorena Aquino's Online Movie Fan Club.
A true baroness of Brazilian “Boody-Licious” flavor !

Born: 3/14/1980Lorena Aquino Recent Photo
Aliases: Lorena Blond, Lorena Aquino, Lorena Blonde, Lorena Habib, Lorena, Lorrena, Laena, Lorenna, Louna, Bianca Aquino
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Date of Birth: March 14th. 1980
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: NO
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 7.5
Tattoos: Back of neck; "SANDRO" across 6 green stars in a skewed row left upper arm (Sep'2009; was 3 stars before 2007, added 4th in 2007); Eye of Horus and several other symbols right upper arm (2007)

Lorena Aquino a true baroness of Brazilian “boody-licious” flavor. Lorena found the flair for men and her welcoming curves early on by not accident but pure action. She describes herself as a tramp deluxe, not your average law abiding citizen by any means who's grown into a naturalistic nymphet.

At 20 Lorena began stage modeling, escort work and work in the local alternative music artist scene as a scantily clad groupie. Soon after she had moved to Rio, Lorena found quite a following with her curvaceous appeal. She spent months working the carnival scenes and escort agencies throughout the coastal party towns, meeting many independent film enthusiasts and participants alike. The Porn industry was a natural evolution in her career as she found a bit more cash flow in doing a mass variety of scenes across the ethnic scales.

Lorena Aquino is often billed as a Latin busty girl, a statement that is quite massively true. And she is undeniably a girl, as she proves time and time again in each scene she's in. Latina? Yes through and through, with a touch of old world charm thrown in from ancestral remittance. Information on Lorena's origins is hard to come by, though - various sources say she's from all over the place. In interviews she has claimed to be from Portugal, but elsewhere you'll find Spain and Puerto Rico listed as home of calling. Undeniably she states born and bred in Brazil, for the record.

Lorena Aquino
porn movie club has Lorena Aquino home page, hard core movie clips, detailed Lorena Aquino filmography page, exclusive biography, fan club members section and daily updated classical porn stars links page.

Also please visit Alexa's official agency Zero Tolerance web page.

Watch Lorena Aquino video clips, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other girls as well, and enjoy the anal sex of Brazilian Queen Lorena Aquino's.
She invites you to join the Anal Queen fans all porn from Brazil!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kelly Kroft

Stacy Silver ... Lotta Topp ... Anastasia Blue ... Spontaneous Xtasy ... Mckayla

Tyla Wynn ... Buffy Davis ... Sandra Romain ... Sana Fey ... Kristara Barrington


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )